Трансиверы

Трансиверы

Трансивер Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ-elx 8G sfp 850nm

..

930 р. ($12.18)

Трансивер AVAGO AFBR-57J7APZ 850NM 8G

..

780 р. ($10.22)

Трансивер Avago AFBR-57M5APZ

..

1 880 р. ($24.63)

Трансивер Brocade 57-0000075-01 SFP+ 10G SR

..

1 460 р. ($19.13)

Трансивер BROCADE 57-1000012-01 8G 850nm SW

..

630 р. ($8.25)

Трансивер Brocade 57-1000027-01 8G SFP10KM

..

1 850 р. ($24.24)

Трансивер BROCADE 57-1000117-01 8G SW

..

760 р. ($9.96)

Трансивер DELL 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL 10G

..

1 560 р. ($20.44)

Трансивер DELL 8GB 850nm FTLF8528P3BCV

..

1 260 р. ($16.51)

Трансивер Finisar 10G 10KM SFP+ FTLX1471D3BCL

..

3 180 р. ($41.66)

Трансивер Finisar 10G 300M XFP FTLX8511D3 /-HC...

..

2 550 р. ($33.41)

Трансивер Finisar 10G FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+

..

770 р. ($10.09)

Трансивер Finisar 8G 850nm FTLF8528P2BNV-EM

..

630 р. ($8.25)

Трансивер Finisar 8G SFP FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

..

1 600 р. ($20.96)

Показано с 1 по 16 из 26 (всего 2 страниц)